Zápasy - sezona 2018 / 19

 

1. kolo 25.08.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
25.08. Telnice Chabařovice B  17:00 SO   8 : 1
Střelci: 3.,25.,62.,70.Weber, 8.,65.Pajkrt, 55.Veselý Jakub,85.Cicka  -  43.Pícha
21. Veselý Jan, 87. Krpeš Tomáš - 18. Seidl Milan, 40. Rakishtenliev Asan, 57. Seidl Milan, 81. Gaidarski Adriyan

Více zde: https://fkspartaktelnice.webnode.cz/
21. Veselý Jan, 87. Krpeš Tomáš - 18. Seidl Milan, 40. Rakishtenliev Asan, 57. Seidl Milan, 81. Gaidarski Adriyan

Více zde: https://fkspartaktelnice.webnode.cz/
21. Veselý Jan, 87. Krpeš Tomáš - 18. Seidl Milan, 40. Rakishtenliev Asan, 57. Seidl Milan, 81. Gaidarski Adriyan

Více zde: https://fkspartaktelnice.webnode.cz/
21. Veselý Jan, 87. Krpeš Tomáš - 18. Seidl Milan, 40. Rakishtenliev Asan, 57. Seidl Milan, 81. Gaidarski Adriyan

Více zde: https://fkspartaktelnice.webnode.cz/
25.08. Malečov Skorotice  16:00 SO 10 : 2
Střelci: 10.,26.Chrudimský, 63.,67.,69. Hoskovec, 66.,88. Kůstka, 78.Vrána, 56. Smetana (vl.)  -  15.,18. Trejbal
25.08 Dubice Loko Děčín  17:00 SO   0 : 4 
Střelci: 26.,72. Nistor, 61.Němeček, 85.Grund (pen.)
26.08. Brná B Svádov B  16:00 NE   6 : 1
Střelci:  32.,54.Demčenko J., 49.,82.Satek, 63.Demčenko V., 88.Drbal -  56. Franěk 


 

2. kolo 01.09.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
01.09. Telnice Malečov 17:00 SO   2 : 1
Střelci: 3. Vaňous (pen.), 90. Dlask - 29. Cigánek (pen.)
01.09. Skorotice Dubice 17:00 SO 3 : 2 np
Střelci: 26. Leschák, 80. Walter (pen.) - 15.,36. Poborský
01.09. Chabařovice B Svádov B 14:00 NE   3 : 2
Střelci: 53. Štrejl, 61. Ulčák, 75. Král - 57. Polák, 67. Berounský
02.09. Loko Děčín Brná B 17:00 NE   4 : 3
Střelci: 5.Grund, 25., 42., 79.Nistor - 32.,44.Demčenko, 40.Tabakov S. O.


 

3. kolo 08.09.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
09.09. Svádov B Loko Děčín  15:00 NE   0 : 3 
Střelci: 10. Mrváň, 60. Nistor, 89. Tomášek
08.09. Malečov Chabařovice B  16:00 SO   4 : 1
Střelci: 2. Cigánek, 11.,38.,80. Paluba - 88. Štrejl
08.09. Dubice Telnice  17:00 SO   2 : 4
Střelci: 61.Zrůst, 69.Poborský - 30.Vícha, 44.Vaňous, 86.Weber, 90.Pajkrt
09.09. Brná B Skorotice  16:00 NE 10 : 4
Střelci: 14.Heřmaní, 14,24.75.Demčenko J., 34.,58.Moravec, 41.,60.,79. Smetana, 54.Bukáček - 13.Mlnařík, 47.Trnka, 72.Smetana, 79.Zeman


 

4. kolo 15.09.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
15.09. Telnice Brná B  16:30 SO   5 : 2 
Střelci: 32.,50.Pajkrt, 44.,65.Weber, 85.Vaňous - 30.Demčenko V., 89. Bukáček (pen.)
15.09. Skorotice Svádov B  16:30 SO   4 : 2
Střelci: 15.,25.,54. Bendík, 50.Zeman - 80.Franěk, 85.Hovhannisjan (pen)
10.11. Malečov Dubice  14:00 SO   
Střelci: 
16.09. Chabařovice B Loko Děčín  14:00 NE 2 : 3 np
Střelci: 40. Hladík (pen.), 52. Prekop - 44.,58. Nistor


 

5. kolo 22.09.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
22.09. Dubice Chabařovice B 16:30 SO   0 : 4
Střelci: 13. Hladík, 39. Veselý, 60. Müller, 81. Pavlík
22.09. Svádov B Telnice 12:30 NE   2 : 5
Střelci: 41.,56. Vanša - 25.,65. Weber, 27. Pajkrt, 34. Semerád,68. Ort (pen.)
23.09. Loko Děčín Skorotice 16:30 NE  11 : 0
Střelci: 11.,55.,76.Martin, 30,42,71,79,82.Nistor, 41.,68.Mrváň, 46. Provaznik
23.09. Brná B Malečov 16:00 NE   2 : 4
Střelci: 20. Grus, 79. Satek - 29. Walter, 78.,93. Chrudimský, 89. Paluba


 

6. kolo 29.09.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
29.09. Telnice Loko Děčín  16:00 SO 3 : 2 np
Střelci: 61. Pajkrt, 90. Weber - 20. Grund, 72. Nistor
29.09. Dubice Brná B  16:00 SO 5 : 2
Střelci: 18. Prekop, 60.,67.,76. Trux, 71. Orság - 55. Smolík, 60. Smetana
29.09. Malečov Svádov B  16:00 SO 3 : 2 np  
Střelci: 61. Cigánek, 72. Walter - 40. Bednář, 62. Herišer
30.09. Chabařovice B Skorotice  14:00 NE 0 : 1 np 
Střelci: 

 

 

7. kolo 06.10.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
07.10. Svádov B Dubice 15:00 NE   2 : 1
Střelci: 26. Bednář, 86. Dvořák - 33. Poborský
06.10. Skorotice Telnice 16:00 SO   0 : 3
Střelci: 2. Souček (vl.), 29., 65. Weber
07.10. Brná B Chabařovice B 16:00 NE 3 : 2 np
Střelci: 18. Grus, 35. Štráchal - 28. Pícha, 55. Trux (pen.)
07.10. Loko Děčín Malečov 16:00 NE 2 : 1 np
Střelci: 36. Mrváň - 43. Walter


 

8. kolo 13.10.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
13.10. Skorotice Malečov  15:30 SO   0 : 3
Střelci: 30., 85. Paluba, 65. Walter  
14.10. Svádov B Brná B  15:00 NE   2 : 0
Střelci: 20. Přibyl, 75. Kresl  
13.10. Chabařovice B Telnice  14:00 SO   1 : 3 
Střelci: 39. Trux - 10. Pajkrt, 36. Weber,  88. Semerád (pen.)
14.10. Loko Děčín Dubice  15:30 NE   4 : 5
Střelci: 18.,26. Nistor, 53. Murdych(pen.), 73. Kudrna - 12.,89. Puchta, 16.,32.(pen.) Mucha, 86. Sládek


 

9. kolo 20.10.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
20.10. Malečov Telnice 16:00 SO   3 : 0
Střelci: 15. Puky, 20. Walter, 70. Cigánek
20.10. Dubice Skorotice 15:30 SO   3 : 0
Střelci: 28. Pešek, 72. Poborský, 89. Pešek (pen.)
20.10. Svádov B Chabařovice B 15:00 SO   1 : 6
Střelci: 23. Přibyl - 12.,19.,55.,58. Trux, 48. Pavlík, 79. Hladík
21.10. Brná B Loko Děčín 16:00 NE   
Střelci: 

 

 

10. kolo 27.10.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
27.10. Telnice Dubice  14:30 SO   
Střelci: 
27.10. Skorotice Brná B  14:30 SO  
Střelci: 
28.10. Loko Děčín Svádov B  14:30 NE   
Střelci: 
27.10. Chabařovice B Malečov  14:00 SO   
Střelci: 


 

11. kolo 03.11.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
03.11. Dubice Malečov 14:00 SO   
Střelci:
04.11. Svádov B Skorotice 15:00 NE   
Střelci: 
04.11. Brná B Telnice 16:00 NE   
Střelci: 
04.11. Loko Děčín Chabařovice B 14:00 NE   
Střelci:


 

12. kolo 06.04.2019

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
06.04. Malečov Brná B  16:00 SO  
Střelci: 
06.04. Telnice Svádov B  17:00 SO   
Střelci: 
06.04. Skorotice Loko Děčín  17:00 SO   
Střelci: 
06.04. Chabařovice B Dubice  14:00 SO   
Střelci: 


 

13. kolo 13.04.2019

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
13.04. Skorotice Chabařovice B  17:00 SO   
Střelci: 
14.04. Svádov B Malečov  15:00 NE   
Střelci: 
14.04. Brná B Dubice  16:00 NE   
Střelci: 
14.04. Loko Děčín Telnice  17:00 NE  
Střelci


 

14. kolo 20.04.2019

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
20.04. Telnice Skorotice 17:00 SO   
Střelci: 
20.04. Malečov Loko Děčín 16:00 SO   
Střelci: 
20.04. Dubice Svádov B 17:00 SO   
Střelci: 
20.04. Chabařovice B Brná B 14:00  SO  
Střelci: