Zápasy - sezona 2017 / 18

 

1. kolo 26.08.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
28.09. Telnice Brná B  14:00 ČT   
Střelci: 
28.09. Malečov Loko Děčín  17:00 ČT   
Střelci: 
28.09. Svádov B Dubice  14:00 ČT   
Střelci: 
26.08. Chuděrov B Chabařovice B  13:30 SO 7 : 6 np
Střelci: 3.Vrbíček, 41.Jouza, 43.Jelínek, 44.Gabriel, 48.Jouza, 60.Krnáč (pen.) - 30,39,40,74. Čisár, 21.Kytka (pen.), 70.Žembery  


 

2. kolo 02.09.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
02.09. Dubice Telnice 17:00 SO   3 : 1
Střelci: 38.Urban, 75.Puchta, 88.Poborský - 5. Pajkrt
02.09. Chuděrov B Malečov 13:30 SO   3 : 6
Střelci: 9,58.Gabriel, 73.Krnáč - 4,41.Walter, 5.Chrudimský, 14.Cigánek, 26.Kmoch, 86.Chrudimský
03.09. Chabařovice B Brná B 16:30 NE   0 : 2
Střelci: 25, 88. Gaydarski Antonio Andriynov
03.09. Loko Děčín Svádov B 17:00 NE   4 : 5
Střelci: 28,41,42.Doubek, 37.Gurega - 4,18,54,61,77. Pittner 


 

3. kolo 09.09.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
09.09. Svádov B Chuděrov B  14:00 SO    9 : 1 
Střelci: 25.,48.,52.,55.,78.,82.Pittner,68.,72.Málek,72.Peterka - 84. Melichar
09.09. Malečov Chabařovice B  16:00 SO 0 : 1 np
Střelci: 
09.09. Telnice Loko Děčín  14:00 SO 3 : 2 np
Střelci: 60., 67. Homolka - 25. Kudrna, 27. Mrváň
10.09. Brná B Dubice  16:00 NE   4 : 1
Střelci: 7.Satek, 58.Heřman, 70.Gaydarski A.A., 85.Topinka - 29.Poborský


 

4. kolo 16.09.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
16.09. Chuděrov B Telnice  13:30 SO   
Střelci: 
17.09. Loko Děčín Brná B  17:00 NE   
Střelci: 
16.09. Malečov Svádov B  16:00 SO   
Střelci: 
17.09. Chabařovice B Dubice  16:30 NE  
Střelci: 


 

5. kolo 23.09.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
23.09. Dubice Loko Děčín 16:30 SO   
Střelci: 
23.09. Telnice Malečov 14:00 SO   
Střelci: 
24.09. Svádov B Chabařovice B 13:30 NE   
Střelci: 
24.09. Brná B Chuděrov B 17:00 NE   
Střelci: 


 

6. kolo 30.09.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
30.09. Svádov B Telnice  15:00 SO  
Střelci: 
30.09. Chuděrov B Dubice  13:30 SO   
 
30.09. Malečov Brná B  16:00 SO   
Střelci: 
01.10. Chabařovice B Loko Děčín  16:30 NE   
Střelci: 

 

 

7. kolo 07.10.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
07.10. Dubice Malečov 16:00 SO    
Střelci: 
07.10. Telnice Chabařovice B 14:00 SO   
Střelci: 
08.10. Brná B Svádov B 16:00 NE   
Střelci: 
08.10. Loko Děčín Chuděrov B 16:00 NE   
Střelci: 


 

8. kolo 14.10.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
14.10. Dubice Svádov B  16:00 SO   
Střelci: 
15.10. Chabařovice B Chuděrov B  16:00 NE   
Střelci: 
15.10. Brná B Telnice  16:00 NE   
Střelci: 
15.10. Loko Děčín Malečov  16:00 NE   
Střelci: 

 

 

9. kolo 21.10.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
21.10. Telnice Dubice 14:00 SO  
Střelci: 
21.10. Svádov B Loko Děčín 15:30 SO  
 
21.10. Malečov Chuděrov B 16:00 SO   
Střelci: 
22.10. Brná B Chabařovice B 15:30 NE   
Střelci: 

 

 

10. kolo 28.10.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
29.10. Loko Děčín Telnice  14:30 NE   
Střelci: 
28.10. Chuděrov B Svádov B  13:30 SO   
Střelci: 
28.10. Dubice Brná B  14:30 SO   
Střelci:
29.10. Chabařovice B Malečov  14:30 NE   
Střelci: 


 

11. kolo 04.11.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
04.11. Dubice Chabařovice B 14:00 SO   
Střelci:
04.11. Svádov B Malečov 14:00 NE   
Střelci:
04.11. Telnice Chuděrov B 14:00 SO  
Střelci: 
05.11. Brná B Loko Děčín 14:00 NE  
Střelci:


 

12. kolo 07.04.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
07.04. Chuděrov B Brná B  13:30 SO   
Střelci: 
07.04. Malečov Telnice  16:00 SO   
Střelci: 
08.04. Chabařovice B Svádov B  16:00 NE   
Střelci: 
08.04. Loko Děčín Dubice  16:30 NE   
Střelci: 


 

13. kolo 14.04.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
14.04. Telnice Svádov B  14:00 SO  
Střelci: 
14.04. Dubice Chuděrov B  16:30 SO   
Střelci: 
15.04. Brná B Malečov 16:00 NE   
Střelci: 
15.04. Loko Děčín Chabařovice B  16:30 NE   
Střelci


 

14. kolo 21.04.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
22.04. Chabařovice B Telnice 16:00 NE   
Střelci: 
21.04. Malečov Dubice 16:00 SO   
Střelci: 
21.04. Chuděrov B Loko Děčín 13:30 SO   
Střelci: 
21.04. Svádov B Brná B 17:00  SO  
Střelci: