Zápasy - sezona 2017 / 18

 

1. kolo 26.08.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
28.09. Telnice Brná B  14:00 ČT   2 : 4
Střelci: 21.Veselý, 87.Krpeš T.-18.,57.Seidl, 40.Rakishtenliev, 81.Gaidarski A.
21. Veselý Jan, 87. Krpeš Tomáš - 18. Seidl Milan, 40. Rakishtenliev Asan, 57. Seidl Milan, 81. Gaidarski Adriyan

Více zde: http://fkspartaktelnice.webnode.cz/
21. Veselý Jan, 87. Krpeš Tomáš - 18. Seidl Milan, 40. Rakishtenliev Asan, 57. Seidl Milan, 81. Gaidarski Adriyan

Více zde: http://fkspartaktelnice.webnode.cz/
21. Veselý Jan, 87. Krpeš Tomáš - 18. Seidl Milan, 40. Rakishtenliev Asan, 57. Seidl Milan, 81. Gaidarski Adriyan

Více zde: http://fkspartaktelnice.webnode.cz/
21. Veselý Jan, 87. Krpeš Tomáš - 18. Seidl Milan, 40. Rakishtenliev Asan, 57. Seidl Milan, 81. Gaidarski Adriyan

Více zde: http://fkspartaktelnice.webnode.cz/
11.11. Malečov Loko Děčín  14:00 SO   
Střelci: 
28.09. Svádov B Dubice  14:00 ČT   3 : 1
Střelci: 33. Blaško, 60. Peterka, 67. Nesvadba - 80. Pešek
26.08. Chuděrov B Chabařovice B  13:30 SO 7 : 6 np
Střelci: 3.Vrbíček, 41.Jouza, 43.Jelínek, 44.Gabriel, 48.Jouza, 60.Krnáč (pen.) - 30,39,40,74. Čisár, 21.Kytka (pen.), 70.Žembery  


 

2. kolo 02.09.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
02.09. Dubice Telnice 17:00 SO   3 : 1
Střelci: 38.Urban, 75.Puchta, 88.Poborský - 5. Pajkrt
02.09. Chuděrov B Malečov 13:30 SO   3 : 6
Střelci: 9,58.Gabriel, 73.Krnáč - 4,41.Walter, 5.Chrudimský, 14.Cigánek, 26.Kmoch, 86.Chrudimský
03.09. Chabařovice B Brná B 16:30 NE   0 : 2
Střelci: 25, 88. Gaydarski Antonio Andriynov
03.09. Loko Děčín Svádov B 17:00 NE   4 : 5
Střelci: 28,41,42.Doubek, 37.Gurega - 4,18,54,61,77. Pittner 


 

3. kolo 09.09.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
09.09. Svádov B Chuděrov B  14:00 SO    9 : 1 
Střelci: 25.,48.,52.,55.,78.,82.Pittner,68.,72.Málek,72.Peterka - 84. Melichar
09.09. Malečov Chabařovice B  16:00 SO 0 : 1 np
Střelci: 
09.09. Telnice Loko Děčín  14:00 SO 3 : 2 np
Střelci: 60., 67. Homolka - 25. Kudrna, 27. Mrváň
10.09. Brná B Dubice  16:00 NE   4 : 1
Střelci: 7.Satek, 58.Heřman, 70.Gaydarski A.A., 85.Topinka - 29.Poborský


 

4. kolo 16.09.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
16.09. Chuděrov B Telnice  13:30 SO   6 : 2
Střelci: 10. Elmerich, 8., 14., 22., 86. Krnáč, 56. Kratochvíl - 6., 72. Pajkrt
17.09. Loko Děčín Brná B  17:00 NE   4 : 2
Střelci: 80.Grund, 68.,82. Tomášek, 88. Murdych - 40. Drbal, 85. Gaydarski A.A.
16.09. Malečov Svádov B  16:00 SO   4 : 0
Střelci: 3. Kmoch, 5. Hoskovec, 37. Walter, 60. Berounský (vlastní)
17.09. Chabařovice B Dubice  16:30 NE   3 : 0
Střelci: kontumačně


 

5. kolo 23.09.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
23.09. Dubice Loko Děčín 16:30 SO   4 : 2
Střelci:18.Puchta,22.Radimský,56.Pešek,80.Urban-33.Cerman,72.Stružinský
23.09. Telnice Malečov 14:00 SO   1 : 5
Střelci: 70. Dlask - 40. Kůstka, 43. Walter, 50. Růžička, 80., 82. Harák
24.09. Svádov B Chabařovice B 13:30 NE   0 : 3
Střelci: 42. Müller, 52. Čisár, 43. Krok
24.09. Brná B Chuděrov B 17:00 NE   5 : 7
Střelci: 12.,52.Gaydarski A.A., 28.Rakishtenliev, 36.Topinka, 45.Králík - 26.,31. Fousek, 44.Kratochvíl, 62.Žárský, 71.,86.Elmerich, 80.Jouza


 

6. kolo 30.09.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
30.09. Svádov B Telnice  15:00 SO   8 : 1
Střelci: 14.,16.,21.,75.Pittner, 30.Stejskal, 41.Paseka (pen.), 54.Berounský, 61. Janouš - 22. Pajkrt
30.09. Chuděrov B Dubice  13:30 SO   8 : 0
Střelci: 5.,25.Fousek, 18. Jouza, 24.,83.Vrbíček, 35.Špaček, 60.,75.Elmerich
30.09. Malečov Brná B  16:00 SO   6 : 1
Střelci: 11.,29.,49.Kmoch, 47.,60.Walter, 78.Chrudimský - 58. Bukáček
01.10. Chabařovice B Loko Děčín  16:30 NE   4 : 1
Střelci: 23.Krok, 37.Čisár (pen.), 48.Müller, 82.Štrejl - 11.Pulda

 

 

7. kolo 07.10.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
07.10. Dubice Malečov 16:00 SO   0 : 3
Střelci: 31.Kůstka, 58.Cigánek, 70.Kodaj
07.10. Telnice Chabařovice B 14:00 SO   1 : 2
Střelci: 43.Pajkrt (pen.) - 10.Chlad, 12.Štrejl
08.10. Brná B Svádov B 16:00 NE   3 : 1
Střelci: 49.,61.Gaydarski A., 72.Koranda - 15.Dvořák
08.10. Loko Děčín Chuděrov B 16:00 NE   2 : 1
Střelci: 18.,57.Pulda - 75.Krnáč (pen.)


 

8. kolo 14.10.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
14.10. Dubice Svádov B  16:00 SO   3 : 1
Střelci: 10. Fryč, 27. Puchta, 88. Pešek - 33. Málek
15.10. Chabařovice B Chuděrov B  16:00 NE   1 : 7
Střelci: 7.Čisár - 13.,43.Guttmann, 52.,72.Elmerich, 55.,85.Jouza, 30.Gabriel
15.10. Brná B Telnice  16:00 NE   4 : 1
Střelci: 14. Seidl, 29.,52.,69. Rakishtenliev - 80. Ort
15.10. Loko Děčín Malečov  16:00 NE   0 : 3
Střelci: 31., 78., 84. Walter (pen.)

 

 

9. kolo 21.10.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
21.10. Telnice Dubice 14:00 SO 4 : 5 np
Střelci: 20.,48.,53.Pajkrt, 38.Štěpán - 32.,87.Zrůst, 46.,58. Fryč
21.10. Svádov B Loko Děčín 15:30 SO 2 : 3 np 
Střelci: 40. Vanša, 50. Mošnička - 19. Nistor, 55. Pulda
21.10. Malečov Chuděrov B 16:00 SO   3 : 5
Střelci: 14.Kodaj,26.,43.Walter - 8.,37.Gabriel,30.Jouza,70.Krnáč, 89.Koubek
22.10. Brná B Chabařovice B 15:30 NE   8 : 1
Střelci: 15.Gaydarski A.,40.Halama,57.,64.,83.,86.Králík,62.,72.Demčenko - 88.Pavlík

 

 

10. kolo 28.10.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
12.11. Loko Děčín Telnice  14:00 NE  
Střelci: 
28.10. Chuděrov B Svádov B  13:30 SO  16 : 0
Střelci: 7.Krnáč, 9.,27.,38.Jouza, 14.,29.,77.,90.Gabriel, 24.,87.Kratochvíl, 26.Fousek, 53.Rohlík, 65.,82.,84.Elmerich, 66.Špaček
28.10. Dubice Brná B  14:30 SO   5 : 1
Střelci: 25.Pešek,28.Zrůst,52.,55.Paluba,70.Constantinou - 85.Kuneš
12.11. Chabařovice B Malečov  14:00 NE   
Střelci: 


 

11. kolo 04.11.2017

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
04.11. Dubice Chabařovice B 14:00 SO   2 . 5
Střelci: 36.,79.Paluba - 6.,32.Müller, 24.Ulčák, 39.,52.Štrejl
04.11. Svádov B Malečov 14:00 NE   3 : 2
Střelci: 50.,62.Pittner, 84.Dvořák - 31.Kmoch, 47.Cihlář
04.11. Telnice Chuděrov B 14:00 SO   4 : 11
Střelci: 2.,32.,86.Pajkrt, 88.Štěpán - 20.,74.,85.Jouza, 38.,43.Jelínek, 65.,68.,70.Kratochvíl, 76.,78.,82.Elmerich
05.11. Brná B Loko Děčín 14:00 NE   2 : 4
Střelci: 6.Gaidarski A., 43.Gaydarski A.A. - 4.Pulda, 7.Nistor, 10.Matys, 52.Grund (pen.)


 

12. kolo 07.04.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
07.04. Chuděrov B Brná B  13:30 SO   
Střelci: 
07.04. Malečov Telnice  16:00 SO   
Střelci: 
08.04. Chabařovice B Svádov B  16:00 NE   
Střelci: 
08.04. Loko Děčín Dubice  16:30 NE   
Střelci: 


 

13. kolo 14.04.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
14.04. Telnice Svádov B  14:00 SO  
Střelci: 
14.04. Dubice Chuděrov B  16:30 SO   
Střelci: 
15.04. Brná B Malečov 16:00 NE   
Střelci: 
15.04. Loko Děčín Chabařovice B  16:30 NE   
Střelci


 

14. kolo 21.04.2018

Termín Domácí Hosté Čas Den Skore
 
22.04. Chabařovice B Telnice 16:00 NE   
Střelci: 
21.04. Malečov Dubice 16:00 SO   
Střelci: 
21.04. Chuděrov B Loko Děčín 13:30 SO   
Střelci: 
21.04. Svádov B Brná B 17:00  SO  
Střelci: